Model 2145 & 2160 - Front Mount Conversion Buhler Brochure

3/4 x 2 1/2 Bolts Hook to Saddle. 3/4 x 3 Bolts Lock Plate to Weight Bracket. 3/4 in Lock Washers . 3/4 in Nuts . 1/2 X 2 Bolts Lock Plate to Hook Bracket. 1/2 in Lock Washers . 1/2 in Nuts . Nylon Straps Tank to Saddle.